KATEGORIJA |
Ponedjeljak
29.04. |
Utorak
30.04. |
Srijeda
01.05. |
Četvrtak
02.05. |
Petak
03.05. |
Subota
04.05. |
Nedjelja
05.05. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniori | 18:00 | 16:45 | 18:00 | UTAKMICA 17:00 Mala Mlaka | |||
Juniori (2004./2005./2006.) | 21:00 | 21:00 | UTAKMICA 12:00 Markuševec | ||||
Kadeti (2007./2008.) | 21:00 | UTAKMICA 20:30 Borovje | 21:00 | UTAKMICA 12:00 Markuševec | |||
Pioniri (2009./2010.) | 19:00 | ||||||
Mlađi pioniri 1 (2011./2012.) | 19:45 | 19:40 | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | |
Mlađi pioniri 2 (2011./2012.) | 19:00 | 19:30 | 19:30 | UTAKMICA 10:00 Markuševec | |||
Limači A1 (2013.) | 19:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 | ||||
Limači A2 (2014.) | 18:00 | 18:00 | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | |
Zagići A1 (2015.) | 17:00 | 17:00 | 17:00 | ||||
Zagići A2 (2016.) | 17:00 | 17:00 | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | TURNIR MEDULIN | |
Vrtićki uzrast (2017./2018./2019.) | 18:00 | 18:00 | 14:00 | ||||
Golmanski trening | 19:00 | 19:00 | |||||
Veterani | UTAKMICA 17:45 Maksimir |
KATEGORIJA | IGRALIŠTE | DOMAĆIN | GOST | DATUM | VRIJEME |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Bubamara | 04.05.2024. | 17:00 |
1. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Vrapče | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24 | Gredice | NK Sava (Z) | NK Prigorje (M) | 01.05.2024. | 10:00 |
1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24 | Podsused | NK Podsused | NK Prigorje (M) | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Podsused | 01.05.2024. | 11:15 |
1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24 | Gajnice | NK Ponikve | NK Prigorje (M) | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Podsused | 01.05.2024. | 10:00 |
1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Ponikve | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
3. "A" ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24 | ŠC Rudeš | NK Rudeš | NK Prigorje (M) | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
55. prvenstvo veterana ZNS, 1. liga skupina B | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Sesvete | 29.04.2024. | 18:00 |
1. "A1" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Vrapče | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Vrapče | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Vrapče | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |
1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24 | Markuševec | NK Prigorje (M) | NK Vrapče | 04.05.2024. | 00:00 |