Raspored treninga

KATEGORIJA Ponedjeljak
21.10.
Utorak
22.10.
Srijeda
23.10.
Četvrtak
24.10.
Petak
25.10.
Subota
26.10.
Nedjelja
27.10.
Seniori Trening 19:00 Trening 19:00 Trening 19:00 UTAKMICA 14:00 Granešina
Juniori Trening 20:30 Trening 20:30 Trening 20:30 UTAKMICA 16:00 Markuševec
Kadeti Trening 20:30 Trening 20:30 Trening 20:30 UTAKMICA 14:00 Markuševec
Pioniri 1 Trening 20:00 Trening 20:00 Trening 20:00 UTAKMICA 10:15 Markuševec
Pioniri 2 Trening 20:00 Trening 20:00 Trening 20:00 UTAKMICA 10:00 Markuševec
Mlađi pioniri Trening 18:00 Trening 20:00 Trening 20:00 UTAKMICA 09:00 Markuševec
Limači B1 Trening 19:00 UTAKMICA 19:00 Utrina Trening 19:30 UTAKMICA 13:00 Oboj UTAKMICA 11:00 Prečko
Limači B2 Trening 17:30 Trening 18:00 Trening 18:00 UTAKMICA 12:00 Oboj UTAKMICA 12:00 Prečko
Zagići B1 Trening 18:00 Trening 18:00 Trening 18:00 UTAKMICA 12:00 Oboj UTAKMICA 11:00 Prečko
Zagići B2 Trening 17:30 Trening 18:30 Trening 18:30 UTAKMICA 13:00 Oboj UTAKMICA 12:00 Prečko
Vrtićki uzrast Trening 17:00 Trening 17:00 Trening 17:00
Golmanski trening Trening 19:00 Trening 19:00

Raspored utakmica

KATEGORIJA IGRALIŠTE DOMAĆIN GOST DATUM VRIJEME
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20 Granešina Concordia Prigorje M 27.10.2019. 14:00
1. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20 Markuševec Prigorje M Studentski Grad 26.10.2019. 16:00
1. ZNL - KADETI 19/20 Markuševec Prigorje M Studentski Grad 26.10.2019. 14:00
2. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20 Markuševec Prigorje M Dubrava Tim Kabel 26.10.2019. 10:15
2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20 Markuševec Prigorje M Maksimir 27.10.2019. 10:00
2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20 Markuševec Prigorje M Dubrava Tim Kabel 26.10.2019. 09:00
2. "B1" - 2009 - ZNL - LIMAČI 19/20 ŠRC Utrina Utrina Prigorje M 23.10.2019. 19:00
2. "B1" - 2009 - ZNL - LIMAČI 19/20 Oboj Maksimir Prigorje M 26.10.2019. 13:00
2. "B1" - 2009 - ZNL - LIMAČI 19/20 Prečko Prečko Prigorje M 27.10.2019. 11:00
2. "B2" - 2010 - ZNL - LIMAČI 19/20 Oboj Maksimir Prigorje M 26.10.2019. 12:00
2. "B2" - 2010 - ZNL - LIMAČI 19/20 Prečko Prečko Prigorje M 27.10.2019. 12:00
2. "B1" - 2011 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20 Oboj Maksimir Prigorje M 26.10.2019. 12:00
2. "B1" - 2011 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20 Prečko Prečko Prigorje M 27.10.2019. 11:00
2. "B2" - 2012 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20 Oboj Maksimir Prigorje M 26.10.2019. 13:00
2. "B2" - 2012 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20 Prečko Prečko Prigorje M 27.10.2019. 12:00

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC