PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Nur 16 14 2 0 58 11 47 44
2. NK ZET 16 11 3 2 62 17 45 36
3. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 10 5 0 61 18 43 35
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 9 3 4 35 18 17 30
5. NK Prigorje (M) 16 8 4 4 36 21 15 28
6. NK Concordia 15 7 2 6 18 21 -3 23
7. NK Studentski grad 15 7 2 6 18 26 -8 23
8. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 2 8 23 26 -3 20
9. NK Šparta (Z) 16 5 4 7 27 23 4 19
10. NK Sava (Z) 15 6 1 8 26 31 -5 19
11. NK Mala Mlaka 16 5 3 8 27 30 -3 18
12. NK Kašina 15 5 1 9 22 49 -27 16
13. NK Bubamara 15 4 1 10 27 39 -12 13
14. NK Botinec 14 2 3 9 22 58 -36 9
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 2 3 11 14 57 -43 9
16. NK Podsused 14 1 3 10 13 44 -31 6

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Maksimir 11 10 0 1 50 12 38 30
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 10 0 1 45 15 30 30
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 11 8 1 2 49 17 32 25
4. NK Kašina 11 6 2 3 26 16 10 20
5. NK Nur 11 6 1 4 37 26 11 19
6. NK Šparta (Z) 11 5 1 5 28 22 6 16
7. NK Polet (SK) 11 5 1 5 20 22 -2 16
8. NK Prigorje (M) 11 4 1 6 20 30 -10 13
9. NK Vrapče 11 2 4 5 28 39 -11 10
10. NK Concordia 11 2 1 8 13 29 -16 7
11. NK Sava (Z) 11 2 0 9 18 45 -27 6
12. NK Savica CC 11 0 0 11 10 71 -61 0

1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 11 9 1 1 39 12 27 28
2. NK Kašina 11 8 2 1 40 10 30 26
3. NK Šparta (Z) 11 8 2 1 30 6 24 26
4. NK Maksimir 11 7 2 2 37 12 25 23
5. NK Savica CC 11 7 0 4 32 32 0 21
6. NK Concordia 11 6 2 3 31 16 15 20
7. NK Trešnjevka 11 4 2 5 33 20 13 14
8. NK Polet (SK) 11 4 0 7 26 33 -7 12
9. NK Nur 11 3 1 7 24 28 -4 10
10. NK Podsused 11 2 1 8 16 46 -30 7
11. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 11 1 1 9 20 66 -46 4
12. NK Sava (Z) 11 0 0 11 12 59 -47 0

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vrapče 14 13 0 1 69 12 57 39
2. NK Bubamara 13 12 0 1 61 9 52 36
3. NK Studentski grad 13 10 2 1 80 12 68 32
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 9 1 4 46 16 30 28
5. NK Ponikve 14 8 2 4 36 24 12 26
6. NK Prigorje (M) 14 6 3 5 26 24 2 21
7. NK Brezovica 14 6 2 6 37 50 -13 20
8. NK Šparta (Z) 14 6 0 8 33 46 -13 18
9. NK ZET 14 5 2 7 45 32 13 17
10. NK Kašina 13 5 1 7 22 36 -14 16
11. NK Podsused 14 3 3 8 15 33 -18 12
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 3 0 11 12 61 -49 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 1 0 13 5 66 -61 3
14. NK Savica CC 13 1 0 12 11 77 -66 3

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 14 12 2 0 42 13 29 38
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 12 0 2 60 12 48 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 11 3 0 48 11 37 36
4. NK Vrapče 14 10 0 4 56 13 43 30
5. NK Ponikve 14 8 3 3 44 14 30 27
6. NK Bubamara 13 7 1 5 47 15 32 22
7. NK Studentski grad 13 7 1 5 32 20 12 22
8. NK ZET 14 4 2 8 31 53 -22 14
9. NK Savica CC 13 4 1 8 20 43 -23 13
10. NK Brezovica 14 3 3 8 17 33 -16 12
11. NK Šparta (Z) 14 3 1 10 32 49 -17 10
12. NK Podsused 14 3 1 10 21 59 -38 10
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 2 2 10 16 65 -49 8
14. NK Kašina 13 0 0 13 9 75 -66 0

3. "A" ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Lučko 14 10 1 3 33 14 19 31
2. NK Sesvete 14 9 1 4 41 13 28 28
3. NK HAŠK 1903 14 9 0 5 44 26 18 27
4. NK Zagreb 14 8 3 3 31 21 10 27
5. NK Rudeš 14 8 2 4 29 14 15 26
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 7 2 5 45 25 20 23
7. NK Prigorje (M) 13 7 2 4 39 24 15 23
8. NK Jarun 13 7 1 5 38 25 13 22
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 7 0 6 41 35 6 21
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 5 1 7 36 38 -2 16
11. NK Kustošija 13 4 2 7 26 29 -3 14
12. NK Vrapče 13 4 1 8 24 48 -24 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 14 1 1 12 15 54 -39 4
14. NK Ponikve 14 0 1 13 5 81 -76 1

1. "A1" ZNL - LIMAČI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 77 4 73 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 8 1 2 47 11 36 25
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 8 0 3 29 22 7 24
4. NK Sesvete 11 7 1 3 36 16 20 22
5. NK Rudeš 11 7 1 3 36 19 17 22
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 5 2 4 34 16 18 17
7. NK Vrapče 11 5 1 5 23 21 2 16
8. NK Jarun 11 5 0 6 37 34 3 15
9. NK Trnje (Z) 11 3 2 6 40 19 21 11
10. NK Lučko 11 2 0 9 24 46 -22 6
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 5 88 -83 3
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 9 101 -92 0

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 10 1 0 123 7 116 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 9 1 1 34 13 21 28
3. NK Sesvete 11 9 0 2 41 11 30 27
4. NK Jarun 11 7 0 4 40 27 13 21
5. NK Lučko 11 6 1 4 31 24 7 19
6. NK Rudeš 11 6 0 5 39 33 6 18
7. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 1 5 26 29 -3 16
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 5 0 6 30 31 -1 15
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 3 1 7 18 36 -18 10
10. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 2 8 6 43 -37 5
11. NK Vrapče 11 1 1 9 11 63 -52 4
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 7 89 -82 0

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 99 6 93 33
2. NK Rudeš 11 10 0 1 86 14 72 30
3. NK Lučko 11 6 1 4 39 31 8 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 3 3 54 28 26 18
5. NK Vrapče 11 5 3 3 49 26 23 18
6. NK Sesvete 11 5 2 4 57 30 27 17
7. NK Jarun 11 5 0 6 38 35 3 15
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 4 1 6 41 47 -6 13
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 4 1 6 37 45 -8 13
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 3 1 7 31 36 -5 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 22 129 -107 3
12. NK ZET 11 1 0 10 18 144 -126 3

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 139 5 134 33
2. NK Trnje (Z) 11 10 0 1 128 10 118 30
3. NK Sesvete 11 7 1 3 39 38 1 22
4. NK Jarun 11 7 0 4 58 30 28 21
5. NK Vrapče 11 7 0 4 69 47 22 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 5 2 4 45 45 0 17
7. NK Rudeš 11 5 2 4 32 33 -1 17
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 5 1 5 41 57 -16 16
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 2 1 8 24 68 -44 7
10. NK Lučko 11 2 1 8 15 69 -54 7
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 16 110 -94 3
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 5 99 -94 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC