PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 16 14 1 1 45 15 30 43
2. NK Polet (SK) 16 13 2 1 50 11 39 41
3. NK Sloga 16 10 3 3 33 13 20 33
4. NK Blato 16 11 0 5 32 17 15 33
5. NK Prigorje (M) 16 9 3 4 33 21 12 30
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 8 5 3 33 18 15 29
7. NK Prečko 16 8 3 5 29 24 5 27
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 8 1 7 35 24 11 25
9. NK Nur 16 5 4 7 27 34 -7 19
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 6 1 9 23 41 -18 19
11. NK Concordia 16 5 3 8 20 26 -6 18
12. NK Šparta 16 5 1 10 19 24 -5 16
13. NK Studentski Grad 16 4 4 8 17 27 -10 16
14. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 16 4 2 10 19 31 -12 14
15. NK Sava 16 4 0 12 19 35 -16 12
16. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 3 0 13 14 48 -34 9
17. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 16 2 1 13 18 57 -39 7

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 12 11 0 1 35 15 20 33
2. NK Devetka 13 9 1 3 51 14 37 28
3. NK Nur 10 8 1 1 43 11 32 25
4. NK HAŠK 1903 13 6 2 5 24 22 2 20
5. NK Studentski Grad 13 6 1 6 27 19 8 19
6. NK Šparta 12 6 0 6 30 27 3 18
7. NK Concordia 13 5 2 6 33 38 -5 17
8. NK Kašina 12 5 0 7 36 31 5 15
9. NK Odra 11 4 0 7 25 36 -11 12
10. NK Ivanja Reka 11 2 1 8 11 54 -43 6
11. NK Polet (SK) 12 0 0 12 3 51 -48 0

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 12 11 1 0 59 9 50 34
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 10 9 0 1 51 9 42 27
3. NK Trnje 12 7 2 3 39 16 23 23
4. NK Kašina 13 7 2 4 26 26 0 23
5. NK HAŠK 1903 12 6 3 3 32 12 20 21
6. NK Devetka 11 5 2 4 26 23 3 17
7. NK Studentski Grad 13 4 2 7 23 28 -5 14
8. NK Lučko 12 4 1 7 22 29 -7 13
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 11 3 0 8 14 42 -28 9
10. NK Prigorje (M) 12 1 1 10 13 60 -47 4
11. NK Concordia 12 1 0 11 6 57 -51 3
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 0 1 4 4 32 -28 1

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 11 0 2 77 15 62 33
2. NK Prigorje (M) 12 11 0 1 71 12 59 33
3. NK Jarun 13 10 0 3 52 11 41 30
4. NK Ravnice 13 9 0 4 46 24 22 27
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 13 8 1 4 49 17 32 25
6. NK Kašina 13 7 1 5 34 33 1 22
7. NK Sloga 13 6 0 7 42 25 17 18
8. NK Most 13 5 0 8 37 49 -12 15
9. NK Concordia 12 4 1 7 20 48 -28 13
10. NK Trnovčica 13 2 1 10 25 64 -39 7
11. NK Sava 13 2 0 11 15 83 -68 6
12. NK Šparta 13 0 0 13 5 92 -87 0

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 14 12 1 1 93 19 74 37
2. NK Jarun 13 11 0 2 43 10 33 33
3. NK Prigorje (M) 11 8 1 2 54 15 39 25
4. NK Kašina 13 7 2 4 41 29 12 23
5. NK Trnovčica 11 6 0 5 41 36 5 18
6. NK Most 11 5 2 4 36 30 6 17
7. NK Concordia 11 5 2 4 18 22 -4 17
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 4 1 7 39 26 13 13
9. NK Sloga 12 4 1 7 21 48 -27 13
10. NK Šparta 13 3 3 7 33 47 -14 12
11. NK Sava 12 0 2 10 8 64 -56 2
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 13 0 1 12 2 83 -81 1

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Lučko 12 9 1 2 51 12 39 28
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 7 2 2 40 17 23 23
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 7 2 3 30 17 13 23
4. NK Maksimir 12 5 4 3 20 17 3 19
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 5 2 4 24 20 4 17
6. NK Studentski Grad 12 5 2 5 27 28 -1 17
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 3 1 7 18 37 -19 10
8. NK Devetka 11 3 1 7 13 43 -30 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 12 2 3 7 15 27 -12 9
10. NK Prigorje (M) 10 1 2 7 9 29 -20 5

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 17 12 2 3 69 17 52 38
2. NK Devetka 14 12 0 2 71 11 60 36
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 14 12 0 2 65 15 50 36
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 12 0 3 56 15 41 36
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 10 2 3 61 19 42 32
6. NK Jarun 15 10 1 4 42 20 22 31
7. NK Utrina 15 7 5 3 33 18 15 26
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 6 2 7 34 32 2 20
9. NK Studentski Grad 17 6 0 11 19 67 -48 18
10. NK Ravnice 14 5 0 9 31 57 -26 15
11. NK Most 14 3 1 10 11 37 -26 10
12. NK Maksimir 16 2 2 12 24 71 -47 8
13. NK Brezovica 17 1 1 15 18 101 -83 4
14. NK Prečko 16 1 0 15 10 64 -54 3

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 14 13 0 1 73 10 63 39
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 11 0 4 75 17 58 33
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 15 9 4 2 47 12 35 31
4. NK Maksimir 16 9 3 4 60 26 34 30
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 9 2 5 65 23 42 29
6. NK Prigorje (M) 17 8 1 8 39 35 4 25
7. NK Ravnice 14 6 4 4 42 16 26 22
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 6 2 6 38 34 4 20
9. NK Brezovica 17 5 4 8 28 41 -13 19
10. NK Utrina 14 4 6 4 31 19 12 18
11. NK Studentski Grad 16 3 6 7 31 37 -6 15
12. NK Devetka 14 3 4 7 20 38 -18 13
13. NK Prečko 16 1 0 15 9 157 -148 3
14. NK Most 12 0 0 12 7 100 -93 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 17 15 0 2 100 30 70 45
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 14 0 2 74 18 56 42
3. NK Devetka 16 13 1 2 70 36 34 40
4. NK Brezovica 17 9 3 5 54 42 12 30
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 9 1 5 65 35 30 28
6. NK Jarun 15 7 1 7 55 43 12 22
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 15 6 2 7 39 40 -1 20
8. NK Most 12 6 1 5 27 31 -4 19
9. NK Ravnice 15 5 1 9 36 46 -10 16
10. NK Prečko 16 4 3 9 40 49 -9 15
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 4 2 9 30 35 -5 14
12. NK Studentski Grad 16 3 2 11 23 69 -46 11
13. NK Maksimir 15 3 0 12 16 87 -71 9
14. NK Utrina 14 0 1 13 8 76 -68 1

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 14 1 1 99 29 70 43
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 13 2 1 85 26 59 41
3. NK Jarun 15 13 1 1 99 30 69 40
4. NK Brezovica 17 13 0 4 77 36 41 39
5. NK Maksimir 16 9 3 4 75 34 41 30
6. NK Devetka 15 9 1 5 63 35 28 28
7. NK Studentski Grad 16 8 1 7 52 53 -1 25
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 7 2 7 61 52 9 23
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 16 5 1 10 41 68 -27 16
10. NK Most 16 4 1 11 21 71 -50 13
11. NK Prečko 16 3 1 12 40 74 -34 10
12. NK Utrina 15 2 0 13 20 78 -58 6
13. NK Ravnice 15 2 0 13 29 88 -59 6
14. NK Prigorje (M) 17 2 0 15 22 110 -88 6

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC