PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 8 7 1 0 20 4 16 22
2. NK Blato 8 7 0 1 16 3 13 21
3. NK Sloga 9 6 2 1 23 9 14 20
4. NK Brezovica 8 6 1 1 15 11 4 19
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 5 0 4 17 14 3 15
6. NK Prigorje (M) 9 4 3 2 17 16 1 15
7. NK Concordia 9 4 2 3 13 10 3 14
8. NK Nur 9 4 1 4 17 17 0 13
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 3 3 2 16 10 6 12
10. NK Prečko 8 3 2 3 13 13 0 11
11. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 9 3 2 4 9 13 -4 11
12. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 8 2 0 6 16 24 -8 6
13. NK Zelengaj 1948 8 2 0 6 8 18 -10 6
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 8 2 0 6 7 19 -12 6
15. NK Studentski Grad 7 1 2 4 9 13 -4 5
16. NK Šparta 9 1 1 7 7 15 -8 4
17. NK Sava 8 1 0 7 8 22 -14 3

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 7 6 1 0 37 3 34 19
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 7 6 0 1 30 7 23 18
3. NK HAŠK 1903 7 4 2 1 24 6 18 14
4. NK Trnje 7 4 1 2 32 9 23 13
5. NK Kašina 6 4 1 1 14 11 3 13
6. NK Studentski Grad 7 3 1 3 18 12 6 10
7. NK Devetka 5 2 0 3 12 15 -3 6
8. NK Lučko 6 2 0 4 8 16 -8 6
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 6 2 0 4 12 22 -10 6
10. NK Concordia 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 0 1 4 4 32 -28 1
12. NK Prigorje (M) 6 0 0 6 7 41 -34 0

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 7 6 0 1 48 9 39 18
2. NK Zelengaj 1948 7 6 0 1 38 6 32 18
3. NK Jarun 7 6 0 1 28 8 20 18
4. NK Prigorje (M) 6 5 0 1 43 5 38 15
5. NK Ravnice 6 4 0 2 21 7 14 12
6. NK Most 7 4 0 3 31 25 6 12
7. NK Sloga 7 3 0 4 19 14 5 9
8. NK Kašina 6 3 0 3 15 20 -5 9
9. NK Concordia 6 1 0 5 10 36 -26 3
10. NK Sava 7 1 0 6 6 49 -43 3
11. NK Trnovčica 6 0 0 6 2 36 -34 0
12. NK Šparta 6 0 0 6 1 47 -46 0

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 6 5 0 1 31 9 22 15
2. NK Jarun 6 5 0 1 21 7 14 15
3. NK Prigorje (M) 6 4 0 2 22 9 13 12
4. NK Concordia 6 3 2 1 12 6 6 11
5. NK Most 7 3 2 2 23 18 5 11
6. NK Sloga 7 3 1 3 15 19 -4 10
7. NK Kašina 6 3 0 3 18 15 3 9
8. NK Trnovčica 5 3 0 2 18 16 2 9
9. NK Šparta 7 2 2 3 21 22 -1 8
10. NK ŠN Maksimir 7 2 1 4 22 15 7 7
11. NK Sava 6 0 1 5 2 29 -27 1
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 7 0 1 6 1 41 -40 1

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 7 6 1 0 32 9 23 19
2. NK Lučko 7 5 1 1 35 6 29 16
3. NK Maksimir 7 4 1 2 15 9 6 13
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 7 4 1 2 16 12 4 13
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 2 2 2 13 12 1 8
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 2 0 5 13 28 -15 6
7. NK Devetka 6 2 0 4 7 32 -25 6
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 7 1 2 4 7 12 -5 5
9. NK Studentski Grad 7 1 2 4 14 22 -8 5
10. NK Prigorje (M) 5 1 0 4 5 15 -10 3

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 8 7 0 1 39 6 33 21
2. NK Prigorje (M) 8 6 1 1 31 6 25 19
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 6 0 1 33 6 27 18
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 8 6 0 2 29 9 20 18
5. NK Jarun 8 6 0 2 23 16 7 18
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 8 5 0 3 37 13 24 15
7. NK Utrina 7 4 2 1 12 9 3 14
8. NK Ravnice 7 3 0 4 18 28 -10 9
9. NK Studentski Grad 8 3 0 5 11 36 -25 9
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 2 4 12 20 -8 8
11. NK Maksimir 8 1 2 5 13 32 -19 5
12. NK Prečko 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3
13. NK Most 7 0 1 6 3 17 -14 1
14. NK Brezovica 8 0 0 8 10 51 -41 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 8 8 0 0 57 5 52 24
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 6 1 0 30 5 25 19
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 6 0 2 39 10 29 18
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 8 4 1 3 30 21 9 13
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 8 4 1 3 20 14 6 13
6. NK Maksimir 8 3 3 2 38 13 25 12
7. NK Utrina 7 3 2 2 24 9 15 11
8. NK Studentski Grad 8 3 2 3 23 13 10 11
9. NK Brezovica 8 3 1 4 13 27 -14 10
10. NK Prigorje (M) 8 3 0 5 25 21 4 9
11. NK Ravnice 7 2 2 3 11 10 1 8
12. NK Devetka 8 1 3 4 12 24 -12 6
13. NK Most 7 0 0 7 2 64 -62 0
14. NK Prečko 8 0 0 8 1 89 -88 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost - Buzin 8 8 0 0 38 6 32 24
2. NK Prigorje (M) 8 7 0 1 47 13 34 21
3. NK Devetka 8 6 1 1 39 18 21 19
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 8 6 0 2 34 15 19 18
5. NK Most 7 6 0 1 23 16 7 18
6. NK Brezovica 8 4 1 3 25 24 1 13
7. NK Prečko 8 3 1 4 27 24 3 10
8. NK Jarun 8 3 0 5 30 31 -1 9
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 3 0 4 19 24 -5 9
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 2 4 15 12 3 8
11. NK Studentski Grad 8 1 1 6 13 39 -26 4
12. NK Ravnice 7 1 0 6 18 29 -11 3
13. NK Maksimir 8 1 0 7 9 54 -45 3
14. NK Utrina 7 0 0 7 7 39 -32 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 8 0 0 60 12 48 24
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 8 7 0 1 38 12 26 21
3. NK Jarun 8 6 1 1 48 16 32 19
4. NK Maksimir 8 5 2 1 44 12 32 17
5. NK Brezovica 8 5 0 3 36 19 17 15
6. NK Studentski Grad 8 5 0 3 27 25 2 15
7. NK Devetka 8 4 1 3 26 21 5 13
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 8 3 1 4 28 29 -1 10
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 2 1 4 20 33 -13 7
10. NK Prečko 8 2 0 6 28 41 -13 6
11. NK Most 7 2 0 5 8 41 -33 6
12. NK Ravnice 7 1 0 6 17 41 -24 3
13. NK Utrina 7 1 0 6 7 37 -30 3
14. NK Prigorje (M) 8 0 0 8 10 58 -48 0

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 7 6 0 1 17 7 10 18
2. NK Concordia 7 5 2 0 28 10 18 17
3. NK Devetka 6 4 1 1 20 9 11 13
4. NK Nur 5 4 0 1 20 6 14 12
5. NK Studentski Grad 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
6. NK Šparta 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
7. NK Odra 6 2 0 4 11 19 -8 6
8. NK HAŠK 1903 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9 4
9. NK Ivanja Reka 4 1 1 2 6 13 -7 3
10. NK Kašina 5 1 0 4 5 16 -11 3
11. NK Polet (SK) 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC