PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 13
2. NK Blato 5 4 0 1 8 2 6 12
3. NK Sloga 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 9
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
5. NK Prečko 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
6. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
7. NK Nur 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
9. NK Prigorje (M) 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
10. NK Zelengaj 1948 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
8. NK Concordia 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
11. NK Brezovica 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 1 2 1 9 5 4 5
13. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
14. NK Sava 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 4 1 0 3 4 13 -9 3
16. NK Studentski Grad 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
17. NK Šparta 5 0 1 4 2 9 -7 1

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
2. NK Devetka 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
3. NK Trnje 2 1 1 0 9 1 8 4
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
6. NK Kašina 2 1 0 1 3 8 -5 3
6. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Ivanja Reka 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
11. NK Lučko 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
2. NK Nur 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
4. NK Šparta 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
5. NK HAŠK 1903 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
4. NK Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Devetka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Ivanja Reka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Kašina 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
9. NK Odra 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 30 0 30 9
2. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 2 0 1 16 4 12 6
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
5. NK Ravnice 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
6. NK Jarun 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7. NK Concordia 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
8. NK Most 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
7. NK Kašina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Sloga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Šparta 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15 0
12. NK Sava 3 0 0 3 3 29 -26 0

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
2. NK Concordia 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
3. NK Jarun 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
4. NK Kašina 2 2 0 0 10 5 5 6
5. NK Ravnice 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
6. NK Most 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
7. NK Šparta 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 3
7. NK Sloga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
11. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0
12. NK Sava 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21 0

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
2. NK Lučko 2 2 0 0 20 1 19 6
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3
5. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Maksimir 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7 0
10. NK Devetka 2 0 0 2 1 19 -18 0

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 4 4 0 0 22 3 19 12
2. NK Prigorje (M) 4 4 0 0 21 3 18 12
3. NK Jarun 4 3 0 1 14 11 3 9
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 0 1 19 5 14 6
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
8. NK Prečko 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
10. NK Utrina 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
11. NK Maksimir 3 0 1 2 7 14 -7 1
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Most 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
13. NK Ravnice 2 0 0 2 3 16 -13 0
14. NK Brezovica 4 0 0 4 3 34 -31 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 4 4 0 0 31 3 28 12
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 3 0 0 22 2 20 9
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 1 0 17 5 12 7
4. NK Brezovica 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
5. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
7. NK Ravnice 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
8. NK Maksimir 2 1 0 1 15 5 10 3
9. NK Prigorje (M) 4 1 0 3 16 12 4 3
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
11. NK Devetka 4 0 1 3 2 17 -15 1
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Utrina 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
13. NK Most 3 0 0 3 2 29 -27 0
14. NK Prečko 3 0 0 3 0 43 -43 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 4 3 1 0 19 12 7 10
2. NK Prigorje (M) 4 3 0 1 23 10 13 9
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 0 1 17 6 11 6
4. NK Prečko 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
5. NK Jarun 4 2 0 2 17 14 3 6
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
7. NK Brezovica 4 2 0 2 10 13 -3 6
8. NK Most 3 2 0 1 6 9 -3 6
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Ravnice 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
12. NK Utrina 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
13. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 0 0 2 5 13 -8 0
14. NK Maksimir 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 4 4 0 0 27 5 22 12
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 3 0 0 22 6 16 9
3. NK Jarun 3 2 1 0 15 5 10 7
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
5. NK Devetka 4 2 0 2 14 12 2 6
6. NK Maksimir 2 1 1 0 9 5 4 4
8. NK Prečko 2 1 0 1 12 13 -1 3
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Ravnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Most 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 4 0 0 4 6 29 -23 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC