PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Ravnice 8 7 1 0 22 5 17 22
2. Brezovica 8 7 0 1 33 10 23 21
3. Šparta-Elektra 8 6 0 2 30 12 18 18
4. Prečko 8 4 3 1 8 4 4 15
5. Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 4 1 3 15 12 3 13
6. Polet 8 3 1 4 16 20 -4 10
7. Blato 8 2 3 3 14 15 -1 9
8. Nur 8 2 3 3 9 11 -2 9
9. Prigorje Ž 8 3 0 5 13 21 -8 9
10. Concordia 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6 7
11. Prigorje M 8 2 1 5 6 17 -11 7
12. Studentski Grad 8 2 1 5 9 21 -12 7
13. Sloga-Gredelj 8 1 3 4 11 26 -15 6
14. ZET 8 1 2 5 7 13 -6 5

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Nur 5 5 0 0 21 6 15 15
2. Prigorje M 6 5 0 1 19 8 11 15
3. Concordia 4 4 0 0 12 8 4 12
4. HAŠK 6 3 1 2 25 8 17 10
5. Studentski Grad 6 3 0 3 20 16 4 9
6. Polet 7 3 0 4 15 19 -4 9
7. Odra 6 2 1 3 17 22 -5 6
8. Kašina 7 2 0 5 14 24 -10 6
9. Šparta-Elektra 6 2 0 4 11 23 -12 6
10. Sava Jakuševec 5 1 0 4 13 19 -6 3
11. Ivanja Reka 6 1 0 5 12 26 -14 3

1. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HAŠK 5 4 1 0 27 6 21 13
2. Lučko 5 4 0 1 22 9 13 12
3. Dubrava Tim Kabel 6 4 0 2 14 15 -1 12
4. Studentski Grad 5 3 1 1 19 4 15 10
5. Ivanja Reka 5 3 1 1 16 8 8 10
6. Kašina 7 2 3 2 28 13 15 9
7. Trnje 5 3 0 2 21 9 12 9
8. Prigorje M 5 1 0 4 10 20 -10 3
9. Šparta-Elektra 6 0 0 6 4 37 -33 0
10. Concordia 5 0 0 5 0 40 -40 -1

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 8 8 0 0 51 4 47 24
2. Maksimir 7 7 0 0 60 5 55 21
3. Lučko 8 6 1 1 34 12 22 19
4. Kašina 8 4 2 2 25 16 9 14
5. Šparta-Elektra 6 4 1 1 27 8 19 13
6. Concordia 7 4 1 2 19 9 10 13
7. Most 7 3 0 4 24 12 12 9
8. Dubrava Tim Kabel 6 2 1 3 11 17 -6 7
9. Jarun 7 2 1 4 12 21 -9 7
10. Prigorje M 7 1 0 6 3 35 -32 3
11. Trnovčica 7 1 0 6 10 46 -36 3
12. Škola nogometa Maksimir 4 0 2 2 1 16 -15 2
13. Ivanja Reka 6 0 1 5 3 30 -27 1
14. Sava 6 0 0 6 3 52 -49 0

2. "A" - 2006 - ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Trešnjevka 6 6 0 0 29 5 24 18
2. Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 4 2 0 31 7 24 14
3. Studentski Grad 7 4 1 2 17 14 3 13
4. Devetka 7 3 2 2 15 7 8 11
5. Ravnice 7 3 1 3 21 17 4 10
6. Prigorje M 7 3 0 4 21 24 -3 9
7. Maksimir 7 1 0 6 21 38 -17 3
8. Brezovica 7 0 0 7 7 50 -43 0

2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje M 7 7 0 0 28 2 26 21
2. Lučko 8 6 1 1 44 6 38 19
3. Prigorje Ž 8 6 1 1 34 9 25 19
4. Maksimir 7 5 0 2 41 8 33 15
5. Concordia 7 4 2 1 35 6 29 14
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 4 1 1 31 7 24 13
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 7 4 0 3 19 15 4 12
8. Sava 7 2 2 3 14 14 0 8
9. Jarun 7 2 1 4 13 15 -2 7
10. Most 8 2 0 6 11 33 -22 6
11. Kašina 8 1 0 7 4 30 -26 3
13. Šparta-Elektra 7 1 0 6 5 45 -40 3
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Ivanja Reka 6 0 0 6 2 61 -59 -1

2. "B1" - 2009 - ZNL - LIMAČI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 6 3 0 38 6 32 21
2. Mladost Buzin 8 7 0 1 35 9 26 21
3. Studentski Grad 8 7 0 1 30 11 19 21
4. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 5 1 1 21 13 8 16
5. Utrina 7 5 0 2 24 8 16 15
6. Jarun 8 3 4 1 19 15 4 13
7. Devetka 7 3 1 3 10 17 -7 10
8. ZET 8 2 2 4 11 11 0 8
9. Ravnice 9 2 1 6 15 29 -14 7
10. Prigorje M 7 1 3 3 14 17 -3 6
11. Brezovica 8 2 0 6 7 29 -22 6
12. Most 8 0 5 3 12 27 -15 5
13. Prečko 8 1 1 6 13 24 -11 4
14. Maksimir 8 0 1 7 3 36 -33 1

2. "B2" - 2010 - ZNL - LIMAČI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 6 2 1 36 17 19 20
2. ZET 8 6 0 2 49 10 39 18
3. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 6 0 1 41 5 36 18
4. Mladost Buzin 8 6 0 2 37 14 23 18
5. Devetka 7 5 2 0 39 10 29 17
6. Utrina 8 5 2 1 22 12 10 17
7. Jarun 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 16
8. Prigorje M 8 4 1 3 16 16 0 13
9. Studentski Grad 8 4 0 4 18 30 -12 12
10. Ravnice 9 2 0 7 19 26 -7 6
11. Most 8 1 0 7 11 31 -20 3
12. Brezovica 8 1 0 7 13 46 -33 3
13. Prečko 8 0 1 7 7 51 -44 1
14. Maksimir 8 0 1 7 10 56 -46 1

2. "B1" - 2011 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Jarun 8 7 1 0 46 12 34 22
2. Mladost Buzin 8 7 0 1 41 16 25 21
3. Prigorje M 8 6 1 1 23 10 13 19
4. Utrina 8 6 0 2 40 17 23 18
5. Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 6 0 3 33 22 11 18
6. Brezovica 8 5 1 2 23 9 14 16
7. ZET 8 5 0 3 29 16 13 15
8. Maksimir 8 3 2 3 26 18 8 11
9. Studentski Grad 8 3 1 4 27 20 7 10
10. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 2 1 4 17 23 -6 7
11. Ravnice 9 1 1 7 12 21 -9 4
12. Devetka 7 1 0 6 9 33 -24 3
13. Most 8 0 0 8 3 57 -54 0
14. Prečko 8 0 0 8 4 59 -55 0

2. "B2" - 2012 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 7 0 0 67 6 61 21
2. Prigorje M 8 7 0 1 46 10 36 21
3. Devetka 7 7 0 0 41 7 34 21
4. Mladost Buzin 8 6 1 1 42 12 30 19
5. Ravnice 9 5 1 3 40 27 13 16
6. Brezovica 8 4 1 3 21 20 1 13
7. Prečko 8 4 1 3 20 36 -16 13
8. Jarun 8 4 0 4 32 16 16 12
9. ZET 8 2 2 4 19 29 -10 8
10. Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 0 6 11 49 -38 6
11. Maksimir 8 1 1 6 7 47 -40 4
12. Most 8 1 0 7 16 45 -29 3
13. Studentski Grad 8 1 0 7 5 40 -35 3
14. Utrina 7 0 1 6 6 29 -23 1

Kup ZNS-a 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Ponikve 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
2. Ravnice 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
3. Sesvete 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
4. Trešnjevka 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
5. Brezovica 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
6. Šparta-Elektra 3 1 0 1 12 7 5 5
7. Trnje 2 1 0 0 3 0 3 5
8. Jarun 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 5
9. Prigorje Ž 2 1 0 0 12 0 12 4
10. Concordia 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 4
11. Vrapče 2 1 0 1 9 3 6 3
12. Prigorje M 2 1 0 1 11 6 5 3
15. Dubrava Tim Kabel 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
16. Kustošija 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
17. Blato 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
18. Mladost Buzin 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
19. Studentski Grad 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
20. Botinec 2 1 0 1 4 9 -5 3
21. Devetka 2 1 0 1 1 7 -6 3
22. Špansko 2 0 0 1 1 4 -3 2
23. Zelengaj 1948 2 0 0 1 3 7 -4 2
25. Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1
26. Prečko 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1
24. Dinamo OO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. HAŠK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Lučko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Maksimir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Ivanja Reka 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
28. Nur 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
29. Polet 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
30. Sesvetski Kraljevec 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
31. Sloga-Gredelj 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
32. Nogometni klub "Zagreb 041" 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
34. Odra 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
35. ZET 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
36. Sava 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
37. Hrvatski Leskovac 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
38. Hrašće 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
39. Gavran 2003 1 0 0 1 0 12 -12 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC