NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK Prigorje Markusevec
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 23/24
NK Mala Mlaka
26.08.2023. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kralj Tomislav
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Podsused
26.08.2023. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava (Z)
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Bubamara
26.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK ZET
NK Nur
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Šparta (Z)
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
02.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
03.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK ZET
NK Kašina
03.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Botinec
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski grad
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Podsused
NK Prigorje (M)
06.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Podsused
06.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Nur
NK Kralj Tomislav
06.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
06.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Bubamara
06.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Kašina
NK ZET
06.09.2023. 17:00
7 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Mala Mlaka
06.09.2023. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
09.09.2023. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Nur
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Mladost - Buzin
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Kašina
10.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Concordia
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Sava (Z)
16.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Botinec
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Podsused
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Mala Mlaka
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (M)
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Bubamara
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK ZET
16.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
17.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
23.09.2023. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Šparta (Z)
23.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK ZET
NK Nur
23.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
24.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Concordia
24.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
24.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski grad
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Botinec
NK Podsused
24.02.2024. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK ZET
30.09.2023. 16:00
7 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Mala Mlaka
30.09.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Bubamara
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 4
NK Podsused
NK Zelengaj 1948
30.09.2023. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Sava (Z)
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Botinec
01.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Kralj Tomislav
07.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Podsused
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Mala Mlaka
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Nur
07.10.2023. 16:00
10 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
08.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
08.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Concordia
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 3
NK ZET
NK ZET
14.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Bubamara
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Zelengaj 1948
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 5
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Botinec
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
15.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Bubamara
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
21.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Podsused
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mala Mlaka
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Kralj Tomislav
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 3
NK ZET
NK Concordia
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
28.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Botinec
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 11
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
29.10.2023. 14:30
2 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Studentski grad
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Bubamara
04.11.2023. 14:00
6 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mala Mlaka
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 8
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
04.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
05.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
05.11.2023. 14:30
3 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Podsused
17.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta (Z)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 3
NK Nur
NK ZET
11.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Studentski grad
12.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Botinec
12.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Prigorje (Ž)
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Mala Mlaka
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava (Z)
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Podsused
18.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Šparta (Z)
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Nur
18.11.2023. 13:30
10 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 3
NK ZET
NK Bubamara
18.11.2023. 13:30
4 : 3
NK Botinec
NK Mladost - Buzin
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
25.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
25.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 5
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ZET
25.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
25.11.2023. 13:30
5 : 0
NK Podsused
NK Studentski grad
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Prigorje (Ž)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Concordia
26.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Kašina
26.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Zelengaj 1948
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK ZET
02.03.2024. 15:30
6 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
03.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Kašina
03.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Podsused
NK Studentski grad
03.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
03.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
03.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (M)
09.03.2024. 15:30
6 : 3
NK Studentski grad
NK Sava (Z)
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Mala Mlaka
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Podsused
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Concordia
NK ZET
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
10.03.2024. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Šparta (Z)
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
16.03.2024. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Zelengaj 1948
16.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
17.03.2024. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Concordia
17.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Studentski grad
17.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
17.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK ZET
NK ZET
23.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Mala Mlaka
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
23.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
23.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Botinec
24.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Podsused
24.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
24.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Nur
27.03.2024. 19:30
5 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Studentski grad
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 4
NK ZET
NK Kašina
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
01.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kralj Tomislav
01.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Zelengaj 1948
01.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Botinec
NK Mladost - Buzin
01.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Podsused
NK Šparta (Z)
01.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK ZET
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mala Mlaka
06.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Prigorje (M)
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Bubamara
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 6
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Sava (Z)
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Botinec
07.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
07.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.04.2024. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
13.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
13.04.2024. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Podsused
13.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Kralj Tomislav
13.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
14.04.2024. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Studentski grad
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kašina
14.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 3
NK ZET
NK Concordia
14.04.2024. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
19.04.2024. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK ZET
20.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
20.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Podsused
NK Zelengaj 1948
20.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
20.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 7
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Botinec
21.04.2024. 17:00
7 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
21.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 6
NK Nur
NK Studentski grad
24.04.2024. 17:45
2 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Mala Mlaka
27.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 5
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
27.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
27.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Kralj Tomislav
27.04.2024. 17:00
7 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
28.04.2024. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Concordia
28.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Podsused
28.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
28.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta (Z)
04.05.2024. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
04.05.2024. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.05.2024. 17:00
5 : 3
NK Podsused
NK Prigorje (M)
04.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Sava (Z)
04.05.2024. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Zelengaj 1948
04.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
05.05.2024. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Botinec
05.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK Kralj Tomislav
11.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
11.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Mala Mlaka
11.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
11.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
11.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Podsused
11.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 4
NK ZET
NK Concordia
12.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
12.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
15.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
15.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
15.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 5
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Botinec
15.05.2024. 17:30
6 : 6
NK Podsused
NK Sava (Z)
15.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
15.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 4
NK Nur
NK Šparta (Z)
15.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Mala Mlaka
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 4
NK Botinec
NK Kralj Tomislav
18.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
18.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
18.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 5
NK ZET
NK Nur
18.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
19.05.2024. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
19.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Podsused
19.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Concordia
25.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kralj Tomislav
26.05.2024. 18:00
3 : 3
NK Šparta (Z)
NK ZET
26.05.2024. 18:00
8 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
26.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Studentski grad
26.05.2024. 18:00
0 : 2
NK Podsused
NK Prigorje (Ž)
26.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Botinec
26.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 3
NK Bubamara
NK Kašina
26.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 2
NK Nur
NK Nur
01.06.2024. 18:00
3 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.06.2024. 18:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Podsused
02.06.2024. 18:00
1 : 3
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Bubamara
02.06.2024. 18:00
0 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
02.06.2024. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
02.06.2024. 18:00
0 : 3
NK ZET
NK Mala Mlaka
02.06.2024. 18:00
1 : 4
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
02.06.2024. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Botinec
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Nur 30 74 78
2. NK ZET 30 72 69
3. NK Kralj Tomislav 30 71 64
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 30 23 56
5. NK Prigorje (M) 30 11 47
6. NK Šparta (Z) 30 14 45
7. NK Concordia 30 4 45
8. NK Studentski grad 30 -15 39
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 30 -7 38
10. NK Kašina 30 -27 38
11. NK Sava (Z) 30 -21 32
12. NK Mala Mlaka 30 -9 31
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 30 -52 30
14. NK Bubamara 30 -32 25
15. NK Botinec 30 -57 22
16. NK Podsused 30 -49 20
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 21 63 52
2. NK Maksimir 21 51 51
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 21 50 46
4. NK Šparta (Z) 21 8 35
5. NK Nur 21 11 34
6. NK Kašina 21 0 30
7. NK Vrapče 21 -10 26
8. NK Concordia 21 -17 20
9. NK Prigorje (M) 21 -34 19
10. NK Polet (SK) 21 -34 19
11. NK Sava (Z) 21 -27 18
12. NK Savica CC 11 -61 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 22 70 59
2. NK Šparta (Z) 22 61 56
3. NK Kašina 22 59 48
4. NK Savica CC 22 23 40
5. NK Trešnjevka 22 27 35
6. NK Maksimir 22 9 32
7. NK Nur 22 -7 25
8. NK Concordia 22 -24 24
9. NK Polet (SK) 22 -25 22
10. NK Sava (Z) 22 -48 17
11. NK Podsused 22 -59 11
12. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 22 -86 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 26 118 72
2. NK Vrapče 26 101 70
3. NK Studentski grad 26 102 62
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 58 54
5. NK Ponikve 26 35 52
6. NK Prigorje (M) 26 4 39
7. NK Brezovica 26 -9 37
8. NK ZET 26 30 36
9. NK Kašina 26 -4 34
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 -21 26
11. NK Podsused 26 -24 23
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 -76 15
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 -139 7
14. NK Savica CC 26 -175 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 107 72
2. NK Prigorje (M) 26 68 66
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 62 64
4. NK Vrapče 26 63 52
5. NK Bubamara 26 65 50
6. NK Ponikve 26 50 50
7. NK Studentski grad 26 28 47
8. NK Brezovica 26 -24 27
9. NK Podsused 26 -47 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 -43 22
11. NK ZET 26 -59 21
12. NK Savica CC 26 -62 19
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 -88 12
14. NK Kašina 26 -120 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvete 26 68 59
2. NK HAŠK 1903 26 46 53
3. NK Rudeš 26 50 52
4. NK Lučko 26 30 51
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 26 51 49
6. NK Jarun 26 27 49
7. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 26 3 38
8. NK Kustošija 26 -4 38
9. NK Zagreb 26 -5 38
10. NK Prigorje (M) 26 -3 36
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 -4 33
12. NK Vrapče 26 -72 22
13. NK Trnje (Z) 26 -78 9
14. NK Ponikve 26 -109 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 73 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 36 25
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 7 24
4. NK Sesvete 11 20 22
5. NK Rudeš 11 17 22
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 18 17
7. NK Vrapče 11 2 16
8. NK Jarun 11 3 15
9. NK Trnje (Z) 11 21 11
10. NK Lučko 11 -22 6
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -83 3
12. NK ZET 11 -92 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 116 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 21 28
3. NK Sesvete 11 30 27
4. NK Jarun 11 13 21
5. NK Lučko 11 7 19
6. NK Rudeš 11 6 18
7. NK Trnje (Z) 11 -3 16
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -1 15
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -18 10
10. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -37 5
11. NK Vrapče 11 -52 4
12. NK ZET 11 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 93 33
2. NK Rudeš 11 72 30
3. NK Lučko 11 8 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 26 18
5. NK Vrapče 11 23 18
6. NK Sesvete 11 27 17
7. NK Jarun 11 3 15
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -6 13
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -8 13
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 -5 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -107 3
12. NK ZET 11 -126 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 134 33
2. NK Trnje (Z) 11 118 30
3. NK Sesvete 11 1 22
4. NK Jarun 11 28 21
5. NK Vrapče 11 22 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 0 17
7. NK Rudeš 11 -1 17
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 -16 16
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -44 7
10. NK Lučko 11 -54 7
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -94 3
12. NK ZET 11 -94 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -8 24
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -8 24
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -8 24
10. VNK Tora 22 -13 24
10. VNK Tora 22 -13 24
10. VNK Tora 22 -13 24
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 22 50 46
2. NK Trnje (Z) 22 73 44
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 40 40
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 21 39
5. NK Vrapče 22 19 37
6. NK Špansko 22 33 35
7. NK Maksimir 22 -11 27
8. NK Ponikve 22 -43 19
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
12. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -150 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 41 47
2. NK Lučko 22 27 46
3. NK HAŠK 1903 22 10 40
4. NK Ponikve 22 26 38
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 20 37
6. NK Maksimir 22 14 29
7. NK Studentski grad 22 -4 28
8. NK Vrapče 22 -65 15
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -62 11
10. NK Špansko 22 -62 10
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -92 5
12. NK ZET 22 -137 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 53 40
2. NK Vrapče 22 40 37
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 33 37
4. NK Špansko 22 46 36
5. NK Maksimir 22 31 36
6. NK Lučko 22 22 36
7. NK Studentski grad 22 -41 33
8. NK HAŠK 1903 22 0 29
9. NK Ponikve 22 2 22
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -28 20
11. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -207 4
12. NK ZET 22 -223 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 221 61
2. NK Maksimir 22 110 58
3. NK HAŠK 1903 22 42 46
4. NK Vrapče 22 43 42
5. NK Ponikve 22 32 42
6. NK Špansko 22 11 35
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 -30 23
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -61 13
9. NK Lučko 22 -127 13
10. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -137 10
11. NK Studentski grad 22 -102 9
12. NK ZET 22 -186 3

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC