NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

Odigrano

3 : 1

Prigorje M
Studentski Grad

Studentski Grad

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

17.11.2019. 13:30

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20
Brezovica
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
31.08.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
ZET
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
31.08.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
Polet
Nur
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
01.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
ZET
Ravnice
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nur
Brezovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Polet
Studentski Grad
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Prečko
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
14.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
ZET
14.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
14.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Polet
14.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Nur
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Brezovica
Concordia
15.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
21.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 2
Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
ZET
Brezovica
21.09.2019. 16:30
8 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Concordia
ZET
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Polet
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Blato
Concordia
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 5
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Polet
Ravnice
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Concordia
Blato
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Nur
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
ZET
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
12.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Brezovica
Polet
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Blato
Studentski Grad
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
19.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 3
Polet
Blato
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
20.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 4
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Nur
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Concordia
Prigorje M
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 3
Prečko
ZET
26.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
26.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Nur
Polet
26.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 2
Blato
Prigorje Ž
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 4
Ravnice
Concordia
27.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 6
Brezovica
Ravnice
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
8 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Blato
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
ZET
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
03.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Prečko
Nur
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Polet
Prigorje M
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
09.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 2
ZET
Polet
09.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Brezovica
Concordia
10.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 0
Nur
Prečko
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Ravnice
Brezovica
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prečko
Blato
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
16.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Polet
Sloga-Gredelj
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 2
Ravnice
Nur
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje M
17.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Studentski Grad
Concordia
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
ZET
Prečko
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prečko
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Studentski Grad
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Polet
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Polet
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
ZET
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Blato
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sloga-Gredelj
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Brezovica
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prečko
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Studentski Grad
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje M
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Nur
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Blato
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Brezovica
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Ravnice
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prečko
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje Ž
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
ZET
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje M
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Nur
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Blato
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Brezovica
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prečko
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Studentski Grad
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Polet
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Concordia
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
ZET
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Prigorje M
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Nur
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Blato
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Brezovica
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prečko
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Polet
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Concordia
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
ZET
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Nur
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Blato
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Ravnice
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Studentski Grad
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Polet
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
ZET
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Brezovica
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ravnice 12 24 34
2. Brezovica 11 37 30
3. Šparta-Elektra 11 23 25
4. Prečko 11 6 21
5. Polet 12 -3 14
7. ZET 12 -4 14
6. Nur 12 -4 14
8. Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -1 13
9. Blato 11 -2 13
10. Concordia 11 -5 13
11. Studentski Grad 12 -15 12
12. Prigorje Ž 12 -20 10
13. Prigorje M 12 -14 9
14. Sloga-Gredelj 12 -22 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nur 7 20 19
2. Prigorje M 9 12 19
3. Concordia 7 19 18
4. HAŠK 8 20 16
5. Studentski Grad 8 2 12
6. Sava Jakuševec 9 -2 12
7. Polet 9 -3 12
8. Odra 8 -17 9
9. Kašina 10 -18 7
10. Šparta-Elektra 8 -15 6
11. Ivanja Reka 9 -18 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HAŠK 9 43 25
2. Lučko 9 5 18
3. Ivanja Reka 9 17 16
4. Studentski Grad 9 15 16
5. Kašina 9 24 15
6. Trnje 9 13 15
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 9 -2 15
8. Prigorje M 8 -15 6
9. Šparta-Elektra 8 -42 0
10. Concordia 7 -58 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Maksimir 12 85 34
2. Prigorje Ž 11 61 31
3. Lučko 12 30 26
4. Kašina 12 18 24
5. Šparta-Elektra 10 26 22
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 10 9 16
7. Most 10 14 14
8. Concordia 10 -2 13
9. Jarun 10 -6 13
10. Prigorje M 10 -29 9
11. Trnovčica 10 -44 3
12. Škola nogometa Maksimir 9 -44 2
13. Ivanja Reka 9 -53 1
14. Sava 9 -65 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Trešnjevka 9 33 24
2. Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 36 23
3. Studentski Grad 11 4 19
4. Devetka 10 8 17
5. Ravnice 11 -4 13
6. Maksimir 11 -15 12
7. Prigorje M 9 -6 9
8. Brezovica 10 -56 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Lučko 12 52 31
2. Prigorje M 10 45 30
3. Maksimir 12 56 27
4. Prigorje Ž 11 33 22
5. Concordia 10 30 20
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 33 19
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 0 18
8. Jarun 10 7 16
9. Sava 10 -5 11
10. Most 11 -24 9
11. Kašina 12 -28 6
12. Šparta-Elektra 11 -59 6
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0
14. Ivanja Reka 9 -83 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 40 27
2. Utrina 12 26 27
3. Mladost Buzin 11 35 25
4. Studentski Grad 11 17 25
5. Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 14 23
6. Jarun 10 4 15
7. Prigorje M 11 1 15
8. ZET 11 5 14
9. Devetka 9 -8 11
10. Ravnice 11 -12 11
11. Brezovica 11 -26 9
12. Prečko 12 -19 7
13. Most 12 -26 6
14. Maksimir 11 -51 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 31 29
2. ZET 11 44 25
3. Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 46 24
4. Mladost Buzin 11 30 24
5. Devetka 9 37 23
6. Utrina 12 14 21
7. Prigorje M 11 6 19
8. Jarun 10 3 19
9. Studentski Grad 11 -23 15
10. Ravnice 11 0 10
11. Most 12 -13 7
12. Brezovica 11 -45 6
13. Maksimir 11 -63 1
14. Prečko 12 -67 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jarun 10 50 28
2. Prigorje M 11 22 28
3. Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 31 27
4. Utrina 12 34 25
5. Mladost Buzin 12 22 25
6. Brezovica 11 11 20
7. ZET 11 10 16
8. Maksimir 11 7 15
9. Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 0 14
10. Ravnice 11 6 10
11. Studentski Grad 11 -5 10
12. Devetka 8 -38 3
13. Most 12 -67 3
14. Prečko 12 -83 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje M 12 59 33
2. Škola nogometa Maksimir 10 80 30
3. Mladost Buzin 12 39 28
4. Devetka 9 33 24
5. Ravnice 11 19 22
6. Brezovica 11 -1 19
7. ZET 11 -5 14
8. Prečko 12 -28 14
9. Jarun 10 13 12
10. Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -32 12
11. Most 12 -33 7
12. Studentski Grad 11 -46 6
13. Maksimir 11 -61 4
14. Utrina 11 -37 1

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA