NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

Odigrano

1 : 0

Prigorje M
ZET

Markuševec

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

20.10.2019. 15:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20
Brezovica
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
31.08.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
ZET
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
31.08.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
Polet
Nur
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
01.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
ZET
Ravnice
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nur
Brezovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Polet
Studentski Grad
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Prečko
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
14.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
ZET
14.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
14.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Polet
14.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Nur
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Brezovica
Concordia
15.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
21.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 2
Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
ZET
Brezovica
21.09.2019. 16:30
8 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Concordia
ZET
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Polet
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Blato
Concordia
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 5
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Polet
Ravnice
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Concordia
Blato
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Nur
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
ZET
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
12.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Brezovica
Polet
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Blato
Studentski Grad
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
19.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 3
Polet
Blato
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
20.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 4
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Nur
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Concordia
Prigorje M
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Nur
Polet
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
27.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
27.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Blato
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
ZET
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje M
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
ZET
Polet
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Brezovica
Concordia
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nur
Prečko
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Ravnice
Brezovica
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prečko
Blato
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Polet
Sloga-Gredelj
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Ravnice
Nur
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje M
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
ZET
Prečko
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prečko
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Studentski Grad
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Polet
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Polet
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
ZET
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Blato
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sloga-Gredelj
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Brezovica
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prečko
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Studentski Grad
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje M
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Nur
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Blato
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Brezovica
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Ravnice
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prečko
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje Ž
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
ZET
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje M
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Nur
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Blato
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Brezovica
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prečko
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Studentski Grad
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Polet
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Concordia
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
ZET
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Prigorje M
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Nur
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Blato
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Brezovica
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prečko
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Polet
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Concordia
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
ZET
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Nur
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Blato
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Ravnice
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Studentski Grad
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Polet
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
ZET
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Brezovica
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ravnice 8 17 22
2. Brezovica 8 23 21
3. Šparta-Elektra 8 18 18
4. Prečko 8 4 15
5. Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 3 13
6. Polet 8 -4 10
7. Blato 8 -1 9
8. Nur 8 -2 9
9. Prigorje Ž 8 -8 9
10. Concordia 8 -6 7
11. Prigorje M 8 -11 7
12. Studentski Grad 8 -12 7
13. Sloga-Gredelj 8 -15 6
14. ZET 8 -6 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nur 5 15 15
2. Prigorje M 6 11 15
3. Concordia 4 4 12
4. HAŠK 6 17 10
5. Studentski Grad 6 4 9
6. Polet 7 -4 9
7. Odra 6 -5 6
8. Kašina 7 -10 6
9. Šparta-Elektra 6 -12 6
10. Sava Jakuševec 5 -6 3
11. Ivanja Reka 6 -14 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HAŠK 5 21 13
2. Lučko 5 13 12
3. Dubrava Tim Kabel 6 -1 12
4. Studentski Grad 5 15 10
5. Ivanja Reka 5 8 10
6. Kašina 7 15 9
7. Trnje 5 12 9
8. Prigorje M 5 -10 3
9. Šparta-Elektra 6 -33 0
10. Concordia 5 -40 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 8 47 24
2. Maksimir 7 55 21
3. Lučko 8 22 19
4. Kašina 8 9 14
5. Šparta-Elektra 6 19 13
6. Concordia 7 10 13
7. Most 7 12 9
8. Dubrava Tim Kabel 6 -6 7
9. Jarun 7 -9 7
10. Prigorje M 7 -32 3
11. Trnovčica 7 -36 3
12. Škola nogometa Maksimir 4 -15 2
13. Ivanja Reka 6 -27 1
14. Sava 6 -49 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Trešnjevka 6 24 18
2. Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 24 14
3. Studentski Grad 7 3 13
4. Devetka 7 8 11
5. Ravnice 7 4 10
6. Prigorje M 7 -3 9
7. Maksimir 7 -17 3
8. Brezovica 7 -43 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje M 7 26 21
2. Lučko 8 38 19
3. Prigorje Ž 8 25 19
4. Maksimir 7 33 15
5. Concordia 7 29 14
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 24 13
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 7 4 12
8. Sava 7 0 8
9. Jarun 7 -2 7
10. Most 8 -22 6
11. Kašina 8 -26 3
13. Šparta-Elektra 7 -40 3
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0
14. Ivanja Reka 6 -59 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 32 21
2. Mladost Buzin 8 26 21
3. Studentski Grad 8 19 21
4. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 8 16
5. Utrina 7 16 15
6. Jarun 8 4 13
7. Devetka 7 -7 10
8. ZET 8 0 8
9. Ravnice 9 -14 7
10. Prigorje M 7 -3 6
11. Brezovica 8 -22 6
12. Most 8 -15 5
13. Prečko 8 -11 4
14. Maksimir 8 -33 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 19 20
2. ZET 8 39 18
3. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 36 18
4. Mladost Buzin 8 23 18
5. Devetka 7 29 17
6. Utrina 8 10 17
7. Jarun 8 6 16
8. Prigorje M 8 0 13
9. Studentski Grad 8 -12 12
10. Ravnice 9 -7 6
11. Most 8 -20 3
12. Brezovica 8 -33 3
13. Prečko 8 -44 1
14. Maksimir 8 -46 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jarun 8 34 22
2. Mladost Buzin 8 25 21
3. Prigorje M 8 13 19
4. Utrina 8 23 18
5. Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 11 18
6. Brezovica 8 14 16
7. ZET 8 13 15
8. Maksimir 8 8 11
9. Studentski Grad 8 7 10
10. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 -6 7
11. Ravnice 9 -9 4
12. Devetka 7 -24 3
13. Most 8 -54 0
14. Prečko 8 -55 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Škola nogometa Maksimir 7 61 21
2. Prigorje M 8 36 21
3. Devetka 7 34 21
4. Mladost Buzin 8 30 19
5. Ravnice 9 13 16
6. Brezovica 8 1 13
7. Prečko 8 -16 13
8. Jarun 8 16 12
9. ZET 8 -10 8
10. Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 -38 6
11. Maksimir 8 -40 4
12. Most 8 -29 3
13. Studentski Grad 8 -35 3
14. Utrina 7 -23 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ponikve 2 9 6
2. Ravnice 2 8 6
3. Sesvete 2 7 6
4. Trešnjevka 2 5 6
5. Brezovica 3 2 6
6. Šparta-Elektra 3 5 5
7. Trnje 2 3 5
8. Jarun 2 2 5
9. Prigorje Ž 2 12 4
10. Concordia 2 1 4
11. Vrapče 2 6 3
12. Prigorje M 2 5 3
15. Dubrava Tim Kabel 2 0 3
16. Kustošija 2 0 3
17. Blato 2 -1 3
18. Mladost Buzin 2 -1 3
19. Studentski Grad 2 -2 3
20. Botinec 2 -5 3
21. Devetka 2 -6 3
22. Špansko 2 -3 2
23. Zelengaj 1948 2 -4 2
25. Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 0 1
26. Prečko 1 0 1
24. Dinamo OO 0 0 0
25. HAŠK 0 0 0
26. Lučko 0 0 0
27. Maksimir 0 0 0
27. Ivanja Reka 1 -1 0
28. Nur 1 -1 0
29. Polet 1 -1 0
30. Sesvetski Kraljevec 1 -1 0
31. Sloga-Gredelj 1 -1 0
32. Nogometni klub "Zagreb 041" 1 -1 0
34. Odra 1 -2 0
35. ZET 1 -2 0
36. Sava 1 -7 0
37. Hrvatski Leskovac 1 -8 0
38. Hrašće 1 -9 0
39. Gavran 2003 1 -12 0

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA