NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

počinje za

-- : --

Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M

Sesvetski Kraljevec

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

29.02.2020. 00:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20
Brezovica
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
31.08.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
ZET
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
31.08.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
Polet
Nur
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
01.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
ZET
Ravnice
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nur
Brezovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Polet
Studentski Grad
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Prečko
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
14.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
ZET
14.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
14.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Polet
14.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Nur
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Brezovica
Concordia
15.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
21.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 2
Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
ZET
Brezovica
21.09.2019. 16:30
8 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Concordia
ZET
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Polet
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Blato
Concordia
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 5
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Polet
Ravnice
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Concordia
Blato
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Nur
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
ZET
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
12.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Brezovica
Polet
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Blato
Studentski Grad
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
19.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 3
Polet
Blato
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
20.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 4
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Nur
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Concordia
Prigorje M
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 3
Prečko
ZET
26.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
26.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Nur
Polet
26.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 2
Blato
Prigorje Ž
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 4
Ravnice
Concordia
27.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 6
Brezovica
Ravnice
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
8 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Blato
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
ZET
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
03.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Prečko
Nur
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Polet
Prigorje M
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
09.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 2
ZET
Polet
09.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Brezovica
Concordia
10.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 0
Nur
Prečko
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Ravnice
Brezovica
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prečko
Blato
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
16.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Polet
Sloga-Gredelj
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 2
Ravnice
Nur
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Studentski Grad
17.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Prigorje M
Concordia
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
23.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 2
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 1
Nur
Ravnice
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
24.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 2
ZET
Prečko
24.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prečko
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Studentski Grad
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Polet
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Polet
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
ZET
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Blato
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sloga-Gredelj
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Brezovica
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prečko
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Studentski Grad
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje M
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Nur
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Blato
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Brezovica
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Ravnice
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prečko
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje Ž
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
ZET
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje M
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Nur
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Blato
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Brezovica
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prečko
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Studentski Grad
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Polet
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Concordia
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
ZET
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Prigorje M
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Nur
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Blato
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Brezovica
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prečko
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Polet
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Concordia
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
ZET
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Nur
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Blato
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Ravnice
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Studentski Grad
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Polet
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
ZET
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Brezovica
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ravnice 13 26 37
2. Brezovica 13 35 31
3. Šparta-Elektra 13 23 27
4. Prečko 13 6 23
5. Blato 13 -1 17
6. Polet 13 -2 17
7. Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 -1 16
8. ZET 13 -4 15
9. Nur 13 -5 14
10. Concordia 13 -6 14
11. Studentski Grad 13 -15 13
12. Prigorje Ž 13 -18 13
13. Prigorje M 13 -16 9
14. Sloga-Gredelj 13 -22 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Concordia 10 24 24
2. Nur 10 21 23
3. HAŠK 10 31 19
4. Prigorje M 10 7 19
5. Studentski Grad 10 9 18
6. Sava Jakuševec 10 -1 15
7. Polet 10 -3 13
8. Odra 9 -18 9
9. Kašina 10 -18 7
10. Šparta-Elektra 9 -21 6
11. Ivanja Reka 10 -31 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HAŠK 9 43 25
2. Lučko 9 5 18
3. Ivanja Reka 9 17 16
4. Studentski Grad 9 15 16
5. Kašina 9 24 15
6. Trnje 9 13 15
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 9 -2 15
8. Prigorje M 9 -13 9
9. Concordia 9 -54 2
10. Šparta-Elektra 9 -48 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Maksimir 13 92 37
2. Prigorje Ž 12 64 34
3. Lučko 13 34 29
4. Kašina 13 23 27
5. Šparta-Elektra 12 25 25
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 12 22
7. Jarun 13 -6 19
8. Prigorje M 13 -23 18
9. Most 12 14 17
10. Concordia 12 -9 13
11. Trnovčica 13 -49 6
12. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 -48 5
13. Sava 12 -63 3
14. Ivanja Reka 12 -66 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 39 26
2. Trešnjevka 11 30 25
3. Studentski Grad 11 4 19
4. Devetka 11 6 17
5. Ravnice 11 -4 13
6. Prigorje M 10 -4 12
7. Maksimir 11 -15 12
8. Brezovica 11 -56 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje M 13 65 39
2. Lučko 13 48 31
3. Maksimir 13 59 30
4. Concordia 12 35 26
5. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 50 25
6. Prigorje Ž 12 45 25
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 16 24
8. Jarun 13 10 19
9. Sava 13 -7 17
10. Kašina 13 -21 9
11. Most 13 -30 9
12. Šparta-Elektra 13 -77 6
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0
14. Ivanja Reka 13 -111 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 41 30
2. Utrina 13 33 30
3. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 17 29
4. Studentski Grad 13 16 28
5. Mladost Buzin 13 31 25
6. Jarun 12 8 21
7. Prigorje M 13 5 21
8. Devetka 13 0 20
9. ZET 13 3 14
10. Ravnice 13 -21 11
11. Brezovica 12 -26 10
12. Prečko 13 -23 7
13. Most 13 -28 6
14. Maksimir 13 -56 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Devetka 13 47 32
2. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 55 31
3. ZET 13 50 31
4. Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 31 30
5. Mladost Buzin 13 28 25
6. Utrina 13 17 24
7. Jarun 12 4 22
8. Prigorje M 13 3 20
9. Studentski Grad 13 -26 18
10. Ravnice 13 -11 10
11. Brezovica 12 -44 9
12. Most 13 -14 7
13. Maksimir 13 -69 1
14. Prečko 13 -71 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jarun 12 59 34
2. Prigorje M 13 31 34
3. Utrina 13 36 28
4. Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 31 28
5. Mladost Buzin 13 26 28
6. Maksimir 13 9 21
7. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 7 21
8. Brezovica 12 10 20
9. ZET 13 1 16
10. Studentski Grad 13 3 13
11. Ravnice 13 0 10
12. Devetka 13 -48 6
13. Most 13 -78 3
14. Prečko 13 -87 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 86 37
2. Prigorje M 13 64 36
3. Devetka 13 43 32
4. Mladost Buzin 13 39 29
5. Ravnice 13 22 25
6. Brezovica 12 2 22
7. ZET 13 -9 17
8. Jarun 12 17 15
9. Prečko 13 -30 14
10. Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 -36 12
11. Most 13 -32 10
12. Studentski Grad 13 -52 6
13. Utrina 13 -42 4
14. Maksimir 13 -72 4

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA