NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

Odigrano

2 : 1

NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Prigorje (M)

Hrvatski Leskovac

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

19.06.2021. 18:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21
NK Sava
29.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
30.08.2020. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Concordia
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
05.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Blato
05.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Sava
NK Brezovica
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga
06.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski Grad
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Blato
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
09.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Šparta
09.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
09.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Brezovica
12.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
12.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
12.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prečko
12.09.2020. 17:15
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
13.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Šparta
19.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Polet (SK)
19.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.09.2020. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Sava
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
26.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
26.09.2020. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
27.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.09.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Blato
NK Šparta
03.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.10.2020. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
10.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 4
NK Šparta
NK Blato
10.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
11.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 4
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
11.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Šparta
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.10.2020. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
18.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
18.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 3
NK Sava
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
24.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Brezovica
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Concordia
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
31.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
31.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
31.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
31.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prečko
31.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 5
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
07.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sava
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
07.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
07.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta
07.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Nur
08.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 4
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
14.11.2020. 13:30
2 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
14.11.2020. 13:30
0 : 3
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
15.11.2020. 10:00
10 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
15.11.2020. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Studentski Grad
15.11.2020. 13:30
1 : 4
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
15.11.2020. 13:30
3 : 4
NK Šparta
NK Prečko
15.11.2020. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
15.11.2020. 13:30
0 : 5
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Blato
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sava
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
22.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Blato
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Nur
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prečko
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sloga
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost - Buzin
21.03.2021. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
28.03.2021. 15:30
6 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Studentski Grad
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Blato
05.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
05.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
05.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
10.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
10.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
10.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
10.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
10.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zelengaj 1948
10.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Prečko
11.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
17.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
17.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta
17.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
17.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Nur
NK Sava
17.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 3
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
18.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
18.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
24.04.2021. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Zelengaj 1948
24.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Blato
24.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
28.04.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
28.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 9
NK Prečko
NK Sava
28.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
28.04.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
28.04.2021. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Blato
NK Mladost - Buzin
28.04.2021. 17:00
4 : 3
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
28.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
28.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Nur
01.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Brezovica
01.05.2021. 17:00
7 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prečko
01.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
01.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
01.05.2021. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
01.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
01.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.05.2021. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
05.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
05.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (Ž)
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
08.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga
08.05.2021. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
08.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Nur
08.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 5
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
08.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
08.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
08.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 5
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
15.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
15.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prečko
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Šparta
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sava
NK Concordia
16.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
16.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
19.05.2021. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sava
19.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
19.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Sloga
19.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
19.05.2021. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
19.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
19.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Brezovica
19.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prečko
22.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
22.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
22.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Šparta
22.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
22.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 10
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
23.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
23.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Sava
NK Brezovica
29.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.05.2021. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sava
29.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sloga
29.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
29.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 0
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
29.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Nur
29.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Blato
02.06.2021. 17:30
4 : 3
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
02.06.2021. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
02.06.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
02.06.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
02.06.2021. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
02.06.2021. 17:30
5 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.06.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
05.06.2021. 17:30
5 : 0
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.06.2021. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
05.06.2021. 17:30
5 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
05.06.2021. 17:30
7 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
05.06.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Sloga
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.06.2021. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
05.06.2021. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
05.06.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prečko
09.06.2021. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
09.06.2021. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
09.06.2021. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.06.2021. 17:30
9 : 2
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
09.06.2021. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
09.06.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
09.06.2021. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
09.06.2021. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
12.06.2021. 18:00
3 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
12.06.2021. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
12.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 2
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
12.06.2021. 18:00
1 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
12.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 4
NK Nur
NK Sava
12.06.2021. 18:00
1 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
12.06.2021. 18:00
7 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Prigorje (M)
13.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 5
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
19.06.2021. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
19.06.2021. 18:00
5 : 2
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Mladost - Buzin
19.06.2021. 18:00
2 : 4
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
19.06.2021. 18:00
2 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
19.06.2021. 18:00
5 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
19.06.2021. 18:00
1 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
19.06.2021. 18:00
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Concordia
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 31 67 77
2. NK Polet (SK) 31 64 69
3. NK Blato 31 28 64
4. NK Prečko 31 34 62
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 32 33 61
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 31 30 57
7. NK Sloga 31 9 48
8. NK Prigorje (M) 31 4 47
9. NK Concordia 31 -8 42
10. NK Nur 31 -9 34
11. NK Studentski Grad 31 -10 33
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 31 -44 31
13. NK Šparta 31 -17 29
14. NK Zelengaj 1948 31 -37 29
15. NK Sava 31 -34 28
16. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 31 -23 25
17. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 31 -87 17
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Nur 20 69 53
2. NK Prigorje (M) 20 26 49
3. NK Devetka 20 66 46
4. NK Studentski Grad 20 19 34
5. NK Šparta 20 15 33
6. NK HAŠK 1903 20 24 32
7. NK Kašina 20 -1 24
8. NK Odra 20 -38 24
9. NK Concordia 20 -24 20
10. NK Ivanja Reka 20 -81 6
11. NK Polet (SK) 20 -75 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 20 80 57
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 20 82 55
3. NK Trnje 20 36 39
4. NK Devetka 20 11 35
5. NK Kašina 20 9 35
6. NK Lučko 20 11 31
7. NK HAŠK 1903 20 13 27
8. NK Studentski Grad 20 -13 20
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 20 -44 16
10. NK Prigorje (M) 20 -85 4
11. NK Concordia 20 -100 3
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 -28 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 22 100 58
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 119 57
3. NK Ravnice 22 44 50
4. NK Jarun 22 56 45
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 53 45
6. NK Kašina 22 1 37
7. NK Sloga 22 37 33
8. NK Most 22 -35 19
9. NK Concordia 22 -61 19
10. NK Trnovčica 22 -64 16
11. NK Sava 22 -122 7
12. NK Šparta 22 -128 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 22 120 61
2. NK Jarun 22 104 58
3. NK Prigorje (M) 22 75 51
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 36 37
5. NK Kašina 22 22 35
6. NK Trnovčica 22 -7 33
7. NK Sloga 22 -29 29
8. NK Most 22 -14 27
9. NK Concordia 22 -29 26
10. NK Šparta 22 -36 16
11. NK Sava 22 -109 8
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 -133 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 18 61 43
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 23 39
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 18 10 32
4. NK Maksimir 18 6 26
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 10 25
6. NK Studentski Grad 18 -4 24
7. NK Prigorje (M) 18 -20 19
8. NK Devetka 18 -34 17
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 18 -15 16
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 -37 14
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 26 98 67
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 58 62
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 57 61
4. NK Prigorje (M) 26 69 60
5. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 76 55
6. NK Jarun 26 31 47
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 22 44
8. NK Utrina 26 25 43
9. NK Ravnice 26 -47 26
10. NK Studentski Grad 26 -84 21
11. NK Maksimir 26 -59 20
12. NK Most 26 -43 16
13. NK Prečko 26 -86 7
14. NK Brezovica 26 -117 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 26 98 64
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 58 55
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 79 50
4. NK Ravnice 26 48 48
5. NK Maksimir 26 39 46
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 28 44
7. NK Prigorje (M) 26 9 43
8. NK Utrina 26 31 40
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 38 38
10. NK Brezovica 26 -4 34
11. NK Studentski Grad 26 -8 26
12. NK Devetka 26 -41 21
13. NK Most 26 -157 3
14. NK Prečko 26 -218 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 26 129 72
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 98 66
3. NK Devetka 26 51 58
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 60 54
5. NK Brezovica 26 23 45
6. NK Ravnice 26 4 41
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 5 38
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 7 37
9. NK Jarun 26 -5 32
10. NK Prečko 26 -10 27
11. NK Most 26 -102 22
12. NK Maksimir 26 -91 18
13. NK Studentski Grad 26 -77 14
14. NK Utrina 26 -92 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 127 73
2. NK Jarun 26 108 70
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 70 57
4. NK Brezovica 26 61 55
5. NK Maksimir 26 49 49
6. NK Devetka 26 37 44
7. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 26 38
8. NK Studentski Grad 26 -9 38
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 -28 30
10. NK Most 26 -59 24
11. NK Ravnice 26 -66 22
12. NK Prečko 26 -65 13
13. NK Prigorje (M) 26 -110 13
14. NK Utrina 26 -141 6

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA